Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elektra Dashboard

Elektra
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elektra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elektra
Aliases:
Elektra XXX
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; Tongue; Clithood
Tattoos:
None

Elektra is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 29515th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elektra status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Elektra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones