Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Heiress Dashboard

Elena Heiress
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elena Heiress Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Heiress
Aliases:
Paloma Palomares, Elena Heires
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sherman Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text above navel; back; big design on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Elena Heiress MySpace

Elena Heiress is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sherman Oaks on March 9, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3050th place. She currently has 92 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Heiress is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elena Heiress biography

Latest Elena Heiress Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-26 Elena Heiress gets all wet with her Friend Views 11004 Duration 7:11 Elena Heiress gets all wet with her Friend
Added on: 2013-01-08 Latina Elena Heiress lays back and takes a good Dick pounding Views 27702 Duration 3:00 Latina Elena Heiress lays back and takes a good Dick pounding
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

thisis4me 2014-03-29
She has a great ass..yummy.....
TITE 2014-02-23
I MET HER AT SAM'S CLUB IN LA LAST WEEK.....MAN SHE IS SMOKE'N HOTTT!!!
robot53 2013-04-03
the first time ever seeing Elena Heiress was years ago on FAO2, never seen a more perfect booty on a woman than hers walking up that parking lot. +10
Nice ass.
Ariestar 2012-11-21
Elena is one of the hottest asses of all the Porn Industry, also she is a real latin beauty with a latin blood that shows in her amazing attitude
badislandboy 2012-02-19
I love seeing her have sex with Jessica Bangcock. These two are really into each other. What a treat!
xfire 2012-01-25
Need more of her.
Smoking hot little piece of latino cunt.
2011-04-27
@NY, BK is an interesting psychological case, he seems to love porn chicks of color, but hates black men. Maybe, like Eminem, he had a black girlfriend who dumped him; or his mom left his dad for a brotha, or he did some prison time and got his ass took.
NYNATIVE41 2011-04-26
To BK718, got news for you, she's latina so when she does white boys, she's doing your so called "sick IR". I hate racist comments!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones