Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Nikulina Dashboard

Elena Nikulina
Date added:
20041018
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elena Nikulina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Nikulina
Aliases:
Ellen Dupal, Barbara Neri, Ellen Russo, Elena Nico, W4B Elen, Ellena N, Elen Onlytease
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elena Nikulina is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on October 3, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3388th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Nikulina status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Elena Nikulina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

rrichter 2013-09-28
Stunning babe - my favourite along with Svetlana aka Meridian. Shame they never did a scene together even though they appeared in some of the same movies.
Belinea64 2012-07-29
Cutie with convincing "arguments".
Belinea64 2012-07-29
Cute blonde with convincing arguments.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones