Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Rae Dashboard

Elena Rae
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elena Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Rae
Aliases:
Kira Queen
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dagestan
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elena Rae Twitter
  • Elena Rae Instagram

Elena Rae is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Dagestan on June 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 62th place. She currently has 251 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Rae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elena Rae biography

Latest Elena Rae Videos (14)

Added on: 2016-03-28 Brunette Babe Elena Rae fucks her horny Boyfriend Views 2648 Duration 2:19 Brunette Babe Elena Rae fucks her horny Boyfriend
Added on: 2015-09-02 Stunning Elena Rae gets her Tits jizzed after Sex Views 15367 Duration 4:37 Stunning Elena Rae gets her Tits jizzed after Sex
Added on: 2015-08-21 Elena Rae gets nude and fingers her perfect Cunt Views 7177 Duration 20:05 Elena Rae gets nude and fingers her perfect Cunt
Added on: 2014-12-18 Elena Rae and her Friend suck Dong in the Garden Views 9140 Duration 5:01 Elena Rae and her Friend suck Dong in the Garden
Added on: 2014-09-14 Elena Rae gets pumped full of Rod in the Bathroom Views 19041 Duration 14:54 Elena Rae gets pumped full of Rod in the Bathroom
Added on: 2014-07-22 Brunette Babe Elena Rae sucks and fucks large Pole Views 11812 Duration 7:27 Brunette Babe Elena Rae sucks and fucks large Pole
Added on: 2014-04-03 Elena Rae gets her Pussy filled by a large Stick Views 8046 Duration 5:10 Elena Rae gets her Pussy filled by a large Stick
Added on: 2014-03-02 Busty Elena Rae receives Cumshot after fucking Views 11672 Duration 12:10 Busty Elena Rae receives Cumshot after fucking
Added on: 2014-02-18 Stunning Brunette Elena Rae gets her Ass pumped Views 25376 Duration 14:10 Stunning Brunette Elena Rae gets her Ass pumped
Added on: 2013-11-06 Elena Rae highlights a hot Sex Romp Compilation Views 20889 Duration 6:57 Elena Rae highlights a hot Sex Romp Compilation

Click here to see all 14 free Elena Rae Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Elena Rae photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Danoof 2016-03-23
Stunning beauty!! Love that she hardly ever has shoes on in her scenes. Always completely naked. Very earthy, natural girl.
fliphedd7 2016-02-29
Fuck yeah, one of the all-time awesome women, back at #1
RicHandsome_1970 2016-02-28
Beautiful, natural body and face.
jtauto 2015-07-17
What a little goddess!.. WOW!
Fleshstorm 2015-06-08
I believe I have witnessed the goddess Athena....OMG!
diamond_dave 2015-01-05
Beautiful face
Powerage78 2014-05-30
Amazing natural woman with no ugly tattoos!!!
Belinea64 2014-05-04
Wow, a girl with a vast trait of character ;)
TITE 2013-08-07
NICE AND NATURAL IS THE BEST TICKET!!
gazzo45 2013-07-08
Those are some really nice titties, young lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones