Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elena Rivera Dashboard

Elena Rivera
Date added:
20071117
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elena Rivera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elena Rivera
Aliases:
Elena, Maria
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elena Rivera Twitter
  • Elena Rivera MySpace

Elena Rivera is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on May 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4466th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elena Rivera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elena Rivera biography

Latest Elena Rivera Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-08-29 Sexy Elena Rivera gets seduced by a stunning Chick Views 6240 Duration 5:09 Sexy Elena Rivera gets seduced by a stunning Chick
Added on: 2014-08-01 Elena Rivera eats out blonde Babe's juicy Snatch Views 6259 Duration 5:28 Elena Rivera eats out blonde Babe's juicy Snatch
Added on: 2014-07-05 Elena Rivera shares double Dildo with her Bestie Views 3829 Duration 3:00 Elena Rivera shares double Dildo with her Bestie
Added on: 2013-02-16 Elena Rivera is tied up, blindfolded and teased by her Friend Views 6608 Duration 4:28 Elena Rivera is tied up, blindfolded and teased by her Friend
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-31
Happy 25th to one sexy and hot lady!
selected 2011-09-26
I forgot her birthday.
milesobrian 2011-05-31
Damn,almost forgot your birthday Elena-have a great one sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones