Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eli Tetona Dashboard

Eli Tetona
Date added:
20111230
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eli Tetona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eli Tetona
Aliases:
Eli Molina
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
tongue, ears and lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eli Tetona Twitter

Eli Tetona is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on January 31, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5222th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eli Tetona is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eli Tetona biography

Latest Eli Tetona Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-08-16 Eli Tetona shows her big Jugs and gets fucked hard Views 15928 Duration 12:17 Eli Tetona shows her big Jugs and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2013-03-13 Eli Tetona and her big Boobs experience a hardcore fucking Views 33507 Duration 10:04 Eli Tetona and her big Boobs experience a hardcore fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Spankboy69 2014-08-26
I will always love you, Eli! You are one of my all-time-favourites! Sweet face, amazing body! A dreamgirl!
rugo 2012-08-22
Sexy Spanish babe
modelagent_4u 2011-12-31
Eli Tetona exemplifies 100% pure female perfection. To me, she is a mASSterpiece of living, breathing female work OF art in motion. (Typo in prior comment.)
modelagent_4u 2011-12-31
Eli Tetona exemplifies 100% pure female perfection. To me, she is a mASSterpiece of living, breathing female work or art in motion.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones