Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eliana Franco Dashboard

Eliana Franco
Date added:
20110323
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eliana Franco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eliana Franco
Aliases:
Eliana Andrea Franco Ortiz
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manizales, Caldas
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eliana Franco Twitter
  • Eliana Franco Facebook

Eliana Franco is a Supermodel from Colombia. She was born in Manizales, Caldas on March 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19321th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eliana Franco is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eliana Franco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones