Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elicia Solis Dashboard

Elicia Solis
Date added:
20111214
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elicia Solis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elicia Solis
Aliases:
Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32F-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Elicia Solis Twitter
  • Elicia Solis Facebook

Elicia Solis is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in London on July 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 615th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elicia Solis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elicia Solis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

lilstinker 2013-08-04
Just one small criticism Elicia, you are a gorgeous looking girl with a great body but why do you always look like there is a nasty smell under your nose?
Palmers 2013-07-29
i love her hair curled, kinda reminds me of my older sis's.
tony1967 2012-11-16
She's going to make a great cocksucker someday very soon hopefully beautiful blowjob lips and lovely mouth
johnsy 2012-11-16
Ahhhh I love a good British invasion.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones