Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elisabeth King Dashboard

Elisabeth King
Date added:
20110502
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elisabeth King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elisabeth King
Aliases:
Elisa Ferrante, Beth Daylor, Elizabeth King
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elisabeth King is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 12, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17842th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elisabeth King is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elisabeth King biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones