Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Berkley Dashboard

Elizabeth Berkley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Berkley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Berkley
Aliases:
Elizabeth Berkley Lauren
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Farmington Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elizabeth Berkley MySpace

Elizabeth Berkley is a Actress from United States. She was born in Farmington Hills on July 28, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6608th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Berkley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Berkley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

essexy 2014-08-14
God damn I want to fill her up balls deep
essexy 2014-05-20
Showgirls obviously wasn't that good however I happily watch Liz in this showing her body off
Ziggy843 2012-02-15
I worship Elizabeth!! AWESOME face and SPECTACULAR body!! She is one AMAZING lady!! I love you baby!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones