Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Daily Dashboard

Elizabeth Daily
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Daily Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Daily
Aliases:
E. G. Daily, E.G. Daily, Elisabeth Daily, Elizabeth Ann Guttman
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elizabeth Daily Twitter
  • Elizabeth Daily Facebook
  • Elizabeth Daily MySpace
  • Elizabeth Daily YouTube

Elizabeth Daily is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 11, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 22241th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Daily is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Daily biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Lrighty 2011-11-15
Loved the Devil's Rejects movie, especially "Candy"!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones