Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Gillies Dashboard

Elizabeth Gillies
Date added:
20130325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Gillies Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Gillies
Aliases:
Liz Gillies
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Haworth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elizabeth Gillies Twitter
  • Elizabeth Gillies Facebook
  • Elizabeth Gillies MySpace
  • Elizabeth Gillies YouTube
  • Elizabeth Gillies Instagram

Elizabeth Gillies is a Actress from United States. She was born in Haworth on July 26, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 12060th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Gillies is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Gillies biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Nattens 2014-03-06
I'm surprised no one has commented on this sexy minx yet. She's certainly not shy of showing her cleavage and endless legs, that's for sure.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones