Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Hurley Dashboard

Elizabeth Hurley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Hurley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Hurley
Aliases:
Liz Hurley
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Basingstoke, Hampshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elizabeth Hurley Twitter
  • Elizabeth Hurley Facebook

Elizabeth Hurley is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Basingstoke, Hampshire on June 10, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5805th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Hurley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Hurley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jtauto 2013-11-17
Such a beautiful woman!.. =D
Ziggy843 2012-02-15
AWESOMELY beautiful lady!! Liz is SMOKIN hot!!
ballsdeep87 2011-03-10
AMAZING slut!
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-15
I want to fuck her tight ASS !!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones