Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Minici Dashboard

Elizabeth Minici
Date added:
20080326
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Minici Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Minici
Aliases:
Elizabeth Mincini
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elizabeth Minici is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4521th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Minici is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Minici biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Elizabeth Minici photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

damalc 2012-07-01
take note. this is what a real woman looks like.
samurairol14 2012-04-09
LOVELY, what a natural babe!
gazzo45 2012-01-02
Beautiful natural girl. Nice to see a 'proper' hairy pussy for a change. Stay the way you are, babe - you are sooooo delicious.
burn0321 2011-12-28
She is pure perfection! I would marry her!
Traction 2011-12-02
I've gotta say I love the natural look. Tiny tits or not, natural is better, and especially so with a girl like this whose hotness is in her cuteness.
mykranili 2011-11-25
Super sexy girl, especially in the "Jersey" outfit, but........personally I'd like to see some bolt-on tits...
milesobrian 2011-08-26
A very happy 27th birthday to the sexy Elizabeth!
anubas69 2011-08-02
very hot babe
gtrrpmrd 2011-04-21
@jeorge11 usted es el sucio degenerado y, probablemente, un pervertido. ¿Puedes ver la belleza natural?
yousin 2011-01-22
She is listed elsewhere as 5'6". Don't enhance those titties, when you get older you'll still look young, nothing sagging! You look great!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones