Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elke The Stallion Dashboard

Elke The Stallion
Date added:
20080719
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elke The Stallion Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elke The Stallion
Aliases:
Elke Madler
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hamburg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-27-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elke The Stallion Twitter

Elke The Stallion is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Hamburg on January 27, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12404th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elke The Stallion is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elke The Stallion biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Elke the Stallion has the perfcect body. Se has one big beautiful butt, some hot and sexy legs. Damn I wanna cum a lot on that ass,thighs and calves.
bootykingdom 2013-06-18
The definition of Body-Meat!
essexy 2012-06-12
Shes pretty sexy lovely body and I don't think the pics on the links do her justice
panzer103 2012-05-16
I saw her on TMZ the other day and she looked rough, real rough.
scottathiker 2011-09-11
Wow! It is officially Elke. You have the NICEST NICEST ASS EVER!!!!! What a booty!!! Has everyone seen this???? I looked at the 2nd picture under the second link and immediately starting shooing my cum all over my monitor. I can't even see the monitor now
miguelglez 2010-09-22
mamacita
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones