Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Denay Dashboard

Elle Denay
Date added:
20090710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elle Denay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elle Denay
Aliases:
Dana Pearson, Texas Elegance, Lynn, Marie
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harlingen
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Elle Denay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Harlingen on May 16, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4606th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elle Denay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elle Denay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

brucel 2013-06-26
She is the hottest fuck machine walking the earth. I can cum in 10 seconds just watching her on flm.
jj2029 2012-02-14
she gets me rock hard
superbeido 2011-06-01
ciao elle si meravigliosaaaaaaaaa
kebu74 2010-10-26
tits like 2 fried eggs but such an inviting pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones