Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Devyne Dashboard

Elle Devyne
Date added:
20020410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elle Devyne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elle Devyne
Aliases:
Elle Divine, Rianna Star, Elle De Vine, Riana Star, El Divine, Elle Devine, Elle De Vyne
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Elle Devyne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in USA on February 19, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7417th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elle Devyne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elle Devyne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spassotigre 2011-09-03
good performance in gangland 4. great theighs, ass and pussy. she fucked in all the positions very well. if she was better at pleasuring multiple cocks while getting fucked, she would be amazing. she fell apart quick towards the end of her career.
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
woops, 2 comments (^_^)
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
It's always nice to be the first to comment on a sexy legend. Elle has a fantastic ass.
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Glad to always be the first comment on any sexy legend. Elle has a fantastic ass and made be believe she loved her job.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones