Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ellen Burstyn Dashboard

Ellen Burstyn
Date added:
20040619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ellen Burstyn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ellen Burstyn
Aliases:
Ellen MacRae, Ellen McRae
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1932 (85 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ellen Burstyn is a Actress from United States. She was born in Detroit on December 7, 1932. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 30790th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ellen Burstyn status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ellen Burstyn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones