Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ellie Foxx Dashboard

Ellie Foxx
Date added:
20080215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ellie Foxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ellie Foxx
Aliases:
Elli Foxxx, Eli Fox, Elle Foxx
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Michigan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Small paw print left above pubes

Ellie Foxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Michigan on August 31, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3603th place. She currently has 182 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ellie Foxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ellie Foxx biography

Latest Ellie Foxx Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-11-27 Cute Ellie Foxx kneels and chokes on a big Schlong Views 10203 Duration 3:17 Cute Ellie Foxx kneels and chokes on a big Schlong
Added on: 2013-05-25 Ellie Foxx and her Friend tag team fucking Dick together Views 3135 Duration 3:00 Ellie Foxx and her Friend tag team fucking Dick together
Added on: 2013-04-10 Ellie Foxx and Stephanie Kane make a great Dick sucking Team Views 7012 Duration 3:05 Ellie Foxx and Stephanie Kane make a great Dick sucking Team
Added on: 2013-02-24 Ellie Foxx and her Friend tag team a fucking Dick together Views 6038 Duration 3:00 Ellie Foxx and her Friend tag team a fucking Dick together
Added on: 2012-08-08 Pussy licking Ellie Foxx eating out her hot Friend Views 9975 Duration 2:00 Pussy licking Ellie Foxx eating out her hot Friend
Added on: 2012-03-17 Ellie Foxx gets her shaved Clam fucked and slammed Views 14602 Duration 3:51 Ellie Foxx gets her shaved Clam fucked and slammed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

gazzo45 2013-02-24
She's gorgeous and has really pretty little titties!
Longshot69 2012-05-28
ellie is very sexy, I'd love to meet her one day
blackowned 2011-08-19
Why would you want to jack-off to someone you made fun of in high school? I guess she has a niche in Max Hardcore scenes. I wouldn't even consider her cute. I feel bad for ripping on Mia Rose now...
anubas69 2011-02-01
Saw some photos of Ellie and her mom together on some site, very hot
simonluvzteenz 2010-09-03
Elli, will you and your mom please do a scene together??? Please??!!!
milesobrian 2010-08-31
Got to do the Mom so you can do the daughter? I'm all in! Happy birthday to the sexy Foxx!
thexflash 2010-01-09
I just LOVE her and her mother! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones