Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elly Jaine Dashboard

Elly Jaine
Date added:
20060317
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elly Jaine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elly Jaine
Aliases:
Elly Vaine
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Elly Jaine is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on October 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 29732th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elly Jaine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Elly Jaine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones