Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elly Tran Ha Dashboard

Elly Tran Ha
Date added:
20100614
Country:
Vietnam
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elly Tran Ha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elly Tran Ha
Aliases:
Elly Tran, Elly Kim Hong
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ho Chi Minh City
Country of Origin:
Vietnam
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elly Tran Ha Twitter
  • Elly Tran Ha Facebook

Elly Tran Ha is a Supermodel from Vietnam. She was born in Ho Chi Minh City on June 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8598th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elly Tran Ha is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elly Tran Ha biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lucky069 2014-04-08
love those tits on that little t 10
milesobrian 2011-10-03
Agreed,this Vietnamese beauty is so adorable! So sexy with her glasses!
The Spectre 2010-06-24
5 stars without a doubt! I'm glad they finally made a page for her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones