Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emanuelle Cristaldi Dashboard

Emanuelle Cristaldi
Date added:
20110502
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Emanuelle Cristaldi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emanuelle Cristaldi
Aliases:
Emanuela Cristaldi, Emanuell Cristaldi, Emanuelle Christaldi
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Piombino
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Emanuelle Cristaldi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Piombino on October 12, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29681th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emanuelle Cristaldi status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emanuelle Cristaldi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones