Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emelia Paige Dashboard

Emelia Paige
Date added:
20150324
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emelia Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emelia Paige
Aliases:
Paige Holmes
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leeds
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipple
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Emelia Paige Twitter
  • Emelia Paige Instagram

Emelia Paige is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Leeds on August 13, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 4109th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emelia Paige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emelia Paige biography

Latest Emelia Paige Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-08-01 Emelia Paige rolling around in Lingerie on the Bed Views 9717 Duration 2:08 Emelia Paige rolling around in Lingerie on the Bed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Emelia Paige Official Site Review

Emelia Paige rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Emelia Page is fresh-faced, sweet, innocent with a dash of naivete but she's determined to win you over and get your hart pumping faster than it ever has. She's new to glamour modelling but she does it like a total pro and even though her site is still small, it's growing steadily thanks to consistent updates so she's definitely worth checking out, especially since membership to her site includes access to the entire Social Glamour network. Visit Emelia Paige

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Smoothkaos 2017-04-07
People always bashing these girls for having beautiful fake tits. You don't know their story. I think she's gorgeous and I'd have a grand time playing with them while you sit here, dick in hand, & continue bashing
mattcymru 2017-01-02
boring plastic fuck
KingPorn 2016-12-16
Let's see that coochie!
ToeNibbler 2016-10-28
Horrible boob job, come on
tony1967 2016-07-13
i'm suprised they didn't make her suck a big black cock yet
JArhturRank 2016-07-01
Hotlipps - you have all that but you're sitting at your PC wanking over titty models who aren't even doing hardcore? Hahaha
capmann1880 2015-12-29
I've seen far worse boob jobs. Still, given the number of naturally big British girls doing "glamour" soft core photographs, I don't think there would be that much demand for one with fake boobs.
Lancelot1 2015-10-22
I think her fake tits look great. I love the single nipple piercing. Very sexy girl.
Hotlips666 2015-09-27
Baby I'm 6'2" , 175 lbs and I have a framing hammer for a cock, I would love to be your first hardcore!!!
C-nith 2015-04-15
Charming and beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones