Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emi Igawa Dashboard

Emi Igawa
Date added:
20120416
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Emi Igawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emi Igawa
Aliases:
Emi Fujita
Date of Birth:
February 29, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emi Igawa Twitter

Emi Igawa is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido Prefecture on February 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 29989th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emi Igawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emi Igawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones