Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emilija Dangalova Dashboard

No Image of Emilija Dangalova available
Date added:
20060505
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emilija Dangalova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emilija Dangalova
Aliases:
Nancy
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Skopje
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Emilija Dangalova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Skopje on July 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16054th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emilija Dangalova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emilija Dangalova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Matt Superhorny 2013-02-03
She is female perfection, flawless beauty. I love her! Is she really from Russia or Macedonia? Other places I've read says she's from Skopje, Macedonia.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones