Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily A Dashboard

Emily A
Date added:
20110628
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily A Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily A
Aliases:
Emily A Valencia
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Emily A is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5188th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily A is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emily A biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2011-08-13
a stunning natural beauty. i want more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones