Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily Marilyn Dashboard

Emily Marilyn
Date added:
20030817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily Marilyn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily Marilyn
Aliases:
Molly Matthews, Ashley Raines, Molly Darcy, Molly Mathews
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Pubic bone; tail bone; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Emily Marilyn Twitter
  • Emily Marilyn Facebook
  • Emily Marilyn MySpace
  • Emily Marilyn Instagram

Emily Marilyn is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Riverside on November 15, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3164th place. She currently has 92 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily Marilyn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emily Marilyn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

mr jimpson 2015-12-28
She's so hot - her long, fit and slim legs drive me crazy. Would love to stroke them while she's wearing some very sheer silk stockings. Would be a wonderful girl for some good intercrural sex - that's fucking your cock between her tightly crossed legs.
Jeff Fletcher 2015-11-28
too tall? She's 5'8". Are you a fucking midget to think that's too tall? No, you're just a moron. Emily's gorgeous, and for her age she's more than that.
Lupercal 2012-04-16
Emily you are sensational..I'm hooked!!!
Penetrator 2012-03-09
4- beauty p. plus 3,5 perf. p. (aver. out of 5 modelling p. and 2 act. p.) gives 3,5 p. aver., upvoted to 4 stars. Emily isn't the most prettiest girl, because she's to tall, but okay. 2 p. p. she got for her fetisch, bondage and slave - without any cock!
mahkota 2011-07-10
beautiful
mahkota 2011-07-10
beautiful
TuffyTX 2011-02-22
I love her lingerie! What a great pair of legs! Fantastic set of photo shoots.
pathfinder310 2010-09-01
This is one very hot fetish looks great in any hair color, has an awesome body, long legs. WOW
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones