Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily Parker Dashboard

Emily Parker
Date added:
20080918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily Parker
Aliases:
Emilee Parker
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; dermal anchor on cheek bone
Tattoos:
Full left and right arm sleeves; full back piece; back of
left calf; full rib cages
Social Media:
  • Emily Parker Twitter
  • Emily Parker MySpace
  • Emily Parker YouTube
  • Emily Parker Instagram

Emily Parker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on August 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2249th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily Parker status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emily Parker biography

Latest Emily Parker Videos (8)

Added on: 2013-08-24 Emily Parker shows off her Ink and sexy Body Views 6523 Duration 3:00 Emily Parker shows off her Ink and sexy Body
Added on: 2013-05-03 Emily Parker gets her Friend off by covering her Face in Vinyl Views 5313 Duration 5:00 Emily Parker gets her Friend off by covering her Face in Vinyl
Added on: 2013-01-28 Emily Parker is all tied up but still gets her Pussy fucked hard Views 12145 Duration 3:00 Emily Parker is all tied up but still gets her Pussy fucked hard
Added on: 2012-04-30 Dark haired Emily Parker getting eaten out by a hot Blonde Views 47687 Duration 3:08 Dark haired Emily Parker getting eaten out by a hot Blonde
Added on: 2012-04-13 Tatted up Emily Parker sucking on her Girlfriends big Titties Views 44615 Duration 3:17 Tatted up Emily Parker sucking on her Girlfriends big Titties
Added on: 2012-03-05 Emily Parker grabbing a cute Alt Girls perfect Titties Views 8766 Duration 3:19 Emily Parker grabbing a cute Alt Girls perfect Titties
Added on: 2012-02-10 Lesbian Emily Parker and her Girlfriend lick eachothers Pussy Views 25203 Duration 4:56 Lesbian Emily Parker and her Girlfriend lick eachothers Pussy
Added on: 2012-02-02 Filthy and Gorgeous Emily Parker gets down with her Girlfriend Views 10489 Duration 3:39 Filthy and Gorgeous Emily Parker gets down with her Girlfriend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Emily Parker's Personal Store

Emily Parker Official Site Review

Emily Parker rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

She's hot, she's horny, she’s cute. Her name is Emily, and at Emilys Playground.com, you can witness her stunning figure without any interruptions whatsoever. She brings her friends out to play, has lots of content, gives you access to even more content and loves her fans. You really can't go wrong with her site, considering it just started a few months ago. We recommend giving Emily some time with you so the two of you can get better acquainted. Visit Emily Parker

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

thighpower 2013-09-09
very healthy and seductive baby. Be my spouse
blackowned 2013-07-04
Wishing and hoping for a rock-hard, glistening big black rod between Emily's soft milky thighs, piercing her tight, pink pussy, and causing her sweet honey nectar to run down that long, hard shaft!
Dr. Gonzo 2013-05-23
Love that beautiful pussy and thick labial lips!
SunfireXD 2013-03-23
I like her too. I like her a lot. Good God!
2steps 2013-01-10
I like her! I llike her allot.
panzer103 2012-04-13
She doesnt do classy well.
gazzo45 2012-01-18
I can't believe I've never seen Emily before - she is incredibly sexy with swuch a great look and beautiful long toes.
RaulJulia 2011-10-29
stoner, are you a fucking puritan or something??? you're on a porn site, for fuck's sake...so what if she has tattoos. go tug your dick and keep your old-fashioned values to yourself!
Stoner1944 2011-10-28
here's another fine woman ruining herself with lame tattoos the ones below her tits sealed it still not as bad as Julia bonds yet
selected 2011-07-09
One of the very few pornstars (or persons, for that matter) who actually looks BETTER with tatoos ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones