Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Haize Dashboard

Emma Haize
Date added:
20110122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Haize Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Haize
Aliases:
Lolita Haize
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
"La Vita Bella" written on left hip; inside left wrist; inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Emma Haize Twitter
  • Emma Haize Tumblr

Emma Haize is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on October 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5617th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Haize is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Haize biography

Latest Emma Haize Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 6417 Duration 7:00 Delicious Emma Haize lets a kinky Couple fuck her
Added on: 2016-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2851 Duration 2:25 Nasty Emma Haize sucking and fucking ebony Stick
Added on: 2014-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6073 Duration 3:00 Sexy Emma Haize takes his thick Cock in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 32355 Duration 4:22 Bound Emma Haize getting used by a Group of Guys
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moonchild22 2012-05-24
Occasional bondage scene, fun. Almost nothing BUT bondage, got issues.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones