Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Ray Dashboard

Emma Ray
Date added:
20080514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Ray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Ray
Aliases:
Cassie Rose
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
Arrow on right shoulder; Heart right of pubic area; Skull & cross bones left side under breast ; 'I will love you always and forever' above left hip; between shoulder blades

Emma Ray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4253th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Ray status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emma Ray biography

Latest Emma Ray Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-22 Emma Ray gives lucky fucking Dick some solid Lip Service Views 4922 Duration 4:29 Emma Ray gives lucky fucking Dick some solid Lip Service
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-24
Like a Ray of sunshine-hot!
leafman 2010-10-14
pretty cute, need to see some more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones