Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Watts Dashboard

Emma Watts
Date added:
20110523
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Watts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Watts
Aliases:
Ava Watts
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
'Emma' written on her left wrist; five stars on her left side of the ass

Emma Watts is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born on June 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5752th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Watts status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emma Watts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2014-10-28
Stunning teaser...hope she starts becoming a pleaser!
tony1967 2014-10-28
She's definitely ready to give her 1st blowjob with a nice cum swallowing or facial
SunfireXD 2013-04-09
Oh my, she is perfection. Not only she got a sexy body and a beauiful face... she's got dimples. :)
gazzo45 2012-11-11
Totally gorgeous little babe - I love her!
bluetdi 2012-05-15
They may well be odd, but everyone has one thing bigger than the other, and Emma is downright gorgeous AND they're real, works for me.
Slimm341 2011-09-30
Emma youre gorgeous! ;) will you marry me?
SALTYteaBAG 2011-09-09
Wow my initial reaction to her was saying "holy shit" out loud. In a good way. I wanted to like her I did. But both her boobs and nipples are disproportionate from the other one and no matter how hard I try to look past this I can't. Guess Im a bad person
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones