Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emmanuelle London Dashboard

Emmanuelle London
Date added:
20110614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emmanuelle London Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emmanuelle London
Aliases:
London Jolie, Emanuelle London
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ringwood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; navel; monroe
Tattoos:
Left bikini line red heart with colorful wings; "Broken" with a safety pin on front of right collar bone; stars inside right wrist; teardrop on right and left index fingers; "AS" on left ring finger; red heart behind left ear; "soulmates January 1229" and
Social Media:
  • Emmanuelle London Twitter

Emmanuelle London is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ringwood on February 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1356th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emmanuelle London is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emmanuelle London biography

Latest Emmanuelle London Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-04-28 Emmanuelle London takes a pounding from behind in the Shower Views 23684 Duration 2:02 Emmanuelle London takes a pounding from behind in the Shower
Added on: 2012-02-08 Big Tit Slut Emmanuelle London taking a hard pounding Views 47741 Duration 3:04 Big Tit Slut Emmanuelle London taking a hard pounding
Added on: 2011-09-30 Curvy model Emmanuelle London sucks Cock by the Bed Views 76551 Duration 8:59 Curvy model Emmanuelle London sucks Cock by the Bed
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-30
I agree lemon. she need a 12 black didk.
lemonrose2 2013-06-17
She needs to come back into porn and start taking creampies or doing IR. how can you come into porn and go back to modeling? do you really think anyone wants to hire ur ass after they've seen u take so many dicks online?
Penetrator 2013-01-05
With her slim body, her big boobs and her pretty faith with the long black hair she earns 5 beauty points. Her porn performance is only good for 4- stars, because she don?t do anal sex, no gangbangs and no scenes with blacks. Gives 4+ points in average!
zerocool2013 2012-12-23
Great Babe ! too bad the tramp stamp tattoo though
AgentRaven77 2012-05-06
On her Twitter she is no longer in porn, she didn't like doing B/G because of her boyfriendso she is now doing modeling
Dick Gozinya 2012-03-12
She is nothing short of spectacular!
essexy 2011-11-14
According to Facebook she is in relationship with Valerie foxxx yummy
DocSmith1 2011-10-28
This woman just leaves you aching to be with her!! Beautiful tots, tasty looking cunt and a landing strip....mmmmmm very yummy.
betich 2011-10-13
She's got what it takes to be the new Carmella Bing. Jaw dropping girl.
jonny81 2011-10-07
she shall be #1
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones