Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Enrika Dolls Dashboard

Enrika Dolls
Date added:
20070620
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Enrika Dolls Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Enrika Dolls
Aliases:
Alina Blue, Enrika Dolls, Enryka
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vaslui
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Abdomen
Social Media:
  • Enrika Dolls Twitter
  • Enrika Dolls Facebook

Enrika Dolls is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Vaslui on December 18, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5850th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Enrika Dolls is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Enrika Dolls biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

radublack 2014-09-01
Hail from Romania!
what a girl!!, totally hot! ciao bambina bella!!!
milesobrian 2010-12-18
You really are a Doll! Happy birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones