Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Envy Mi Dashboard

Envy Mi
Date added:
20030827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Envy Mi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Envy Mi
Aliases:
Envi Mi, Emy Me, Envy Me
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gulford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Dragon tattoo below navel; snake on right thigh; outer right calf

Envy Mi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Gulford on December 4, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11938th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Envy Mi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Envy Mi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-04
Yes,the Asian sluts in glasses are amazing four eyed fucks! Happy b-day Envy!
TITE 2012-03-17
SHE LOOKS VERY SEXXXY IN HER GLASSES!!
TITE 2012-03-17
I REALLY LIKE HER, SHE IS THE BUSINESS!
milesobrian 2010-12-04
Wow! looks like this sexy beauty has her birthday today!Congratulations and thanks for sharing yourself!Luv U !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones