Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica's Fantasies Dashboard

Erica's Fantasies
Date added:
20060711
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica's Fantasies Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica's Fantasies
Aliases:
Ekaterina Tolkacheva
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Erica's Fantasies is a Supermodel from Ukraine. She was born on April 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16508th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica's Fantasies status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Erica's Fantasies biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones