Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Boyer Dashboard

Erica Boyer
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Boyer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Boyer
Aliases:
Carol Christy, Erica Bodwen, Joanne Mcray, Joanne Mccray, Erica Bee, Amanda Margaret Jensen
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1956 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Andalusia
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Erica Boyer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Andalusia on December 22, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5035th place. She currently has 150 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Boyer passed away December 31, 2009, aged 53 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Erica Boyer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JArhturRank 2013-08-17
She didn't die in a car wreck - she was hit by a car while crossing a street. Irrespective of that she was a beautiful woman and a great performer
Super hot hot in her day and way ahead of her time. Shame she died in a car wreck. RIP.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
this is the only woman who i thought was as wild as Vanessa del rio and Debi Diamond. Love Erica.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones