Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Lee Chevillar Dashboard

Erica Lee Chevillar
Date added:
20071211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Lee Chevillar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Lee Chevillar
Aliases:
Erica Chevillar
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hanover
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Lee Chevillar Twitter
  • Erica Lee Chevillar Facebook
  • Erica Lee Chevillar MySpace

Erica Lee Chevillar is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Hanover on May 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 34101th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Lee Chevillar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Erica Lee Chevillar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

iluvskytaylor 2011-04-13
I wish you were my teacher because i would love to stay after class!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones