Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Lynne Dashboard

Erica Lynne
Date added:
20101221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Erica Lynne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Lynne
Aliases:
Erica Eggum, Erica Langston
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorba Linda, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-27-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left upper arm; 3 stars on lower back; chinese symbol on left hip; cross on right shoulder blade; half sleeve on right arm - 50's style pin up girl that resembles her, Swedish words that mean Independence, Strength, and Family, leopard print, Hello Kitty.
Social Media:
  • Erica Lynne Twitter
  • Erica Lynne Instagram

Erica Lynne is a Actress from United States. She was born in Yorba Linda, CA on December 21, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5164th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Lynne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Erica Lynne biography

Latest Erica Lynne Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-05-12 Crazy Bad Girls Club Erica Lynne free Sex Tape Video Views 226438 Duration 2:13 Crazy Bad Girls Club Erica Lynne free Sex Tape Video
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-21
Happy 23rd to the sexy and tramp-stamped baby doll Erica!
tenaciousB 2012-08-12
What a great slut! She has a body built for fucking!
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-13
We want more from her .
DuanCulo 2011-05-13
fucking glad the vid is finally out.
deweyd07 2011-01-09
killer body would love to C some action with it
deweyd07 2011-01-09
chick is hot, but would need some good videos above 2c 4 sure
TaylorVixenFan 2011-01-07
Her Tattoo's Are Awesome!
2011-01-06
"IR IS NASTY"... what, infrared light? That pisses you off? How do you feel about ultraviolet? Where do you stand on the rest of the electromagnetic spectrum?
KYJelly 2010-12-28
She's got an awesome body but she'd look soooo much hotter without the ink.
younastybw 2010-12-28
She is a sexy ass woman. It would be so lovely to see her do some professional photo shoots.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones