Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Ando Dashboard

Erika Ando
Date added:
20110221
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Ando Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Ando
Aliases:
Erika Andoh
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erika Ando Twitter

Erika Ando is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21787th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Ando is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Ando biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones