Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Eleniak Dashboard

Erika Eleniak
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Eleniak Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Eleniak
Aliases:
Erica Eleniak
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Erika Eleniak is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Glendale on September 29, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3071th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Eleniak is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Erika Eleniak biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mykranili 2014-08-31
Never saw what was so great about this girl. She struck me as another doe-eyed, victimized young girl who sought redemption through self-exploitation...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones