Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Jordan Dashboard

Erika Jordan
Date added:
20061228
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Jordan
Aliases:
Erica Jordan, Yasmin Nathalie, Yasmin Yeganeh
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ansbach
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left hip - Broken heart.

Erika Jordan is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Ansbach on May 19, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1225th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Erika Jordan biography

Latest Erika Jordan Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-12-15 Erika Jordan slips out of Lingerie and gets off Views 12255 Duration 5:29 Erika Jordan slips out of Lingerie and gets off
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Fordred 2014-12-16
Go away with your black cocks. She is too pretty for that.
IRPreferred 2012-12-01
Erika is at MILF age and needs to film hardcore featuring pussy pounding and ass stretching from big black cocks.
naujp7 2012-11-01
Culito sabrosón.
rugo 2011-11-26
Amazing babe, hot and sexy
krazyal1 2010-11-14
gorgeous gorgeous gorgeous
bigzman34 2010-06-16
Erika is one very hot and kind woman:)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones