Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erika Kurisu Dashboard

Erika Kurisu
Date added:
20110505
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erika Kurisu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erika Kurisu
Aliases:
Ameri Ichinose, Ayaka Misora
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Erika Kurisu is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on September 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 26576th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erika Kurisu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erika Kurisu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones