Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erin Ellington Dashboard

Erin Ellington
Date added:
20010717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erin Ellington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erin Ellington
Aliases:
Erin Angel
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Des Moines
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Feathered arrows on forearm
Social Media:
  • Erin Ellington Twitter
  • Erin Ellington Tumblr

Erin Ellington is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Des Moines on November 6, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7146th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erin Ellington is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erin Ellington biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

essexy 2012-04-29
Man what happend to her, smoking hot body boobs sexy face raven hair instant hard cock and leaking
TITE 2011-07-17
SHE IS LOADED!!
dmancool2014 2011-03-13
Goddamn! That's a body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones