Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Estella Leon Dashboard

Estella Leon
Date added:
20060215
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Estella Leon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Estella Leon
Aliases:
Estelle Leone
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bayamon Puerto Rico
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
One in the upper back

Estella Leon is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in Bayamon Puerto Rico on August 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11354th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Estella Leon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Estella Leon biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Estella Leon photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-10
Happy 31st birthday to a very sexy,hot lady!
gazzo45 2012-06-13
Gorgeous girl with a great body.
vegasdino 2010-10-16
u gotta love big assed latinas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones