Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Estelle Desanges Dashboard

Estelle Desanges
Date added:
20020219
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Estelle Desanges Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Estelle Desanges
Aliases:
Estelle Marie Desanges
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Laval
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Estelle Desanges is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Laval on March 8, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8744th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Estelle Desanges is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Estelle Desanges biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2012-11-03
I'm glad my first porn video I've ever watched in its whole entirety was Estelle Desanges getting fucked wearing torn stockings in recording media room/studio, and I loved it, I wish she does more adult videos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones