Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ester Ladova Dashboard

Ester Ladova
Date added:
20120530
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ester Ladova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ester Ladova
Aliases:
Sophia Madonna, Sophia Trabajan
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40E-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Ester Ladova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 9746th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ester Ladova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ester Ladova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

beejayf 2012-06-02
I don't know what it is but she is so smoking hot! She conveys a very natural sexy attitude und - well - fun!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones