Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Etalia Belle Dashboard

Etalia Belle
Date added:
20070729
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Etalia Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Etalia Belle
Aliases:
Honey Eyes, Italia Belle
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, Ca
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-28-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on back; plants covering left upper arm, left shoulder blade

Etalia Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, Ca on August 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8100th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Etalia Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Etalia Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones