Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Delage Dashboard

Eva Delage
Date added:
20090120
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Delage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Delage
Aliases:
Yvette Larange, Eva Superieure, Yvette Suc, Eve, Kathy, Yvette Lagrange
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1952 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; belly button; clithood; inner labia
Tattoos:
Above her genitals of a masked face, inspired by a drawing by John Willie.

Eva Delage is a Porn Star from France. She was born on April 25, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6379th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Delage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Delage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

renata 2013-12-13
She is just so into it, love here mature body,,,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones