Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Franco Dashboard

Eva Franco
Date added:
20110822
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Franco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Franco
Aliases:
Eva Rosario Franco Rodriguez
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eva Franco Facebook

Eva Franco is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on August 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22043th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Franco is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Franco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones