Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva LaRue Dashboard

Eva LaRue
Date added:
20111013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Eva LaRue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva LaRue
Aliases:
Eva LaRue Callahan, Eva Larue, Eva Maria LaRuy
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eva LaRue Twitter
  • Eva LaRue Facebook
  • Eva LaRue Instagram

Eva LaRue is a Actress from United States. She was born in Long Beach on December 27, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12444th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva LaRue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva LaRue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-14
What an AMAZINGLY gorgeous lady!! Could`ve did without the implants though. What a face!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones